Gruppi di lavoro

Sci Alpino (Allievi)

  • Bagatella Teo Qui, 2007, Zoldo Ski Team
  • Burlon Simone, 2007, U.S. Monti Pallidi
  • Carpano Sofia, 2007, Ski Team Fassa
  • Dellagiacoma Emma, 2007, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Farina Samuele, 2007, Ski Team Fassa
  • Gottardi Camilla, 2007, U.S. Monti Pallidi
  • Longo Lorenzo, 2007, Ski Team Fassa
  • Mattioli Nicole, 2007, A.S.D. FassActive
  • Vidri Dante Adam, 2007, Ski Team Fassa
  • Chistè Lisa, 2006, U.S. Monti Pallidi
  • Farina Leonardo, 2006, Ski Team Fassa
  • Fiorot Swami, 2006, Ski Team Fassa
  • Fontana Federico, 2006, U.S. Monti Pallidi
  • Fosco Swami, 2006, Ski Team Fassa
  • Weiss Luca, 2006, Ski Team Fassa
  • Weiss Lucrezia, 2006, Ski Team Fassa
  • Zanoner Luca, 2006, U.S. Monti Pallidi

Sci Alpino (Aspiranti e Giovani)

  • Briosi Francesco, 2005, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Mastrobattista Daniele, 2005, U.S. Monti Pallidi
  • Mobiglia Tommaso, 2005, Ski Team Fassa
  • Pasquarella Riccardo, 2005, Ski Team Fiemme
  • Piazzi Valeria, 2005, Ski Team Fassa
  • Scagnol Tommaso, 2005, Ski Team Fassa
  • Specchia Filippo, 2005, Ski Team Fassa
  • Vadagnini Stefano, 2005, Ski Team Fassa
  • Zulian Sofì, 2005, Ski Team Fassa
  • Andreazza Carlotta, 2004, Ski Team Fassa
  • Dellantonio Andrea, 2004, Ski Team Fassa
  • Olcese Tommaso, 2004, U.S. Monti Pallidi
  • Carpano Asia, 2004, Ski Team Fassa
  • Luongo Alessandro, 2004, Ski Team Fassa
  • Pirovano Vicky Victoria, 2004, S.C. Vermiglio Tonale
  • Zanol Andrea, 2004, Val di Fiemme Ski Team
  • Bernard Nathalie, 2003, Ski Team Fassa
  • Cincelli Marta, 2003, Ski Team Fassa
  • Vadagnini Sofia, 2003, Fiamme Oro
  • Daberto Ervin, 2003, Ski Team Fassa
  • Dellantonio Anastasia, 2003, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Obletter Luca, 2003, Ski Team Fassa
  • Pittigher Agata,2003, Ski Team Fassa
  • Tabanelli Irene, 2003, Ski Team Fassa
  • Ventura Silvia, 2003, Val di Fiemme Ski Team

Sci Freestyle

  • Tabanelli Flora, 2007, S.C. Alto Reno 20.20
  • Brugnara Daniele, 2004, Ski Team Fassa
  • Dallagiacoma Emanuele, 2004, Ski Team Fassa
  • Simoni Ermanno, 2004, Ski Team Fassa
  • Tabanelli Miro, 2004, Ski Team Fassa
  • Zorzi Gioia, 2004, Valbelluna FREESKI

Sci di Fondo

  • Delvai Loretta, 2007, U.S. Cornacci
  • Trettel Laura, 2007, U.S. Cornacci
  • Ceol Christian, 2006, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Ferrari Luca, 2006, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Gabrielli Ilenia, 2006, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Mosca Antonio, 2006, U.S. Carisolo
  • Risatti Federico, 2006, S.C. Ledrense
  • Rasom Damiano, 2004, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Gabrielli Gloria, 2004, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Gismondi Maria, 2004, Fiamme Oro
  • Fanton Giovanni, 2004, U.S. Monti Pallidi

Biathlon

  • Carpella Fabiana, 2004, Fiamme Oro
  • Casagrande Gabriel, 2004, U.S. Dolomitica

Snowboard Freestyle

  • Desilvestro Edoardo, 2005,
  • Mazzel Serena, 2004,
  • Zulian Ginevra, 2004, Ski Team Fassa

Salto e Combinata Nordica

  • Delugan Giada, 2006, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Venturini Bryan, 2006, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Moreschini Davide, 2005, G.S. Monte Giner
  • Consolati Eros, 2004, U.S. Dolomitica
  • Bortolas Jacopo, 2003, Fiamme Gialle
  • Sieff Annika, 2003, Fiamme Oro

Hockey su Ghiaccio

  • Bettega Christopher, 2007, Fassa Falcons
  • Bacchini Mattia, 2006, Fassa Falcons
  • Pezzei Alessandro, 2006, Fassa Falcons
  • Cassan Igor, 2005, Fassa Falcons
  • Riz Juri, 2005, Fassa Falcons
  • Defrancesco Ilaria, 2005, Hockey Fiemme
  • Bonelli Elia, 2004, Hockey Fiemme
  • Gorgone Riccardo, 2004, Hockey Fiemme
  • Talmon Stefano, 2005, Fassa Falcons
  • Pellegrin Pietro, 2003, Fassa Falcons

Pattinaggio Artistico

  • Pollam Ilary, 2007, Fiemme on Ice
  • Vian Marta, 2007, Fiemme on Ice
  • Vian Ester Maria, 2003, Fiemme on Ice